SCHEDULE OF FELLOWSHIP
MONDAY
Malabon Combine 6PM Sacred Heart of Jesus Parish Tugatog, Malabon City
Navotas Combined 7PM San Lorenzo Ruiz Parish, Navotas City
San Nicolas Fellowship 6PM San Nicolas Chapel, Disierto Malabon
TUESDAY
Q.C/Sampaloc Fellowship 2PM Sto. Domingo Parish, Quezon City
Tanza Fellowship 7PM Sta. Cruz Parish Tanza, Malabon
Mary Help of Christian Combine 7PM Mary Help of Christian Parish, J.P. Rizal Maypajo Caloocan City
Sarile Tugatog Combine 6PM Sarile Chapel Tugatog, Malabon
WEDNESDAY
Camarin Combine Fellowship 7PM Sto. Nińo Chapel Camarin Caloocan
St. Joseph Combine 6PM St. Joseph the Workman Parish, 4th Ave. Caloocan City
Araneta Fellowship 2PM
Malibay Pasay Fellowship 7PM San Juan Nepomoceno Parish, Malibay Pasay
Sta. Maria Combine 2PM St. John Evangelist Parish, Bagbaguin
Manuguit Tambunting Fellowship 7PM Nazareno Chapel Manuguit
Velasquez Manila Fellowship 6PM San Pablo Apostol Parish Mag. Vill. Tdo, Mla.
THURSDAY
San Roque Combine 7PM San Roque Cathedral, A. Mabini St. Cal. City
Montalban/San Mateo Combine 6PM Sacred Heart of Jesus Chapel Sta. Cecilia Parish
Bangkal Malolos Fellowship 2PM Sto. Rosario Chapel, Panasahan Malolos, Bulacan
Bulacan Combine Fellowship 6PM Sta. Rita Parish, Sta. Rita Bulacan
Manila Combine 6PM Kambal Na Krus Chapel Tondo Manila
Villa Maria Fellowship 6PM Sangandaan Pastoral Parish Caloocan
San Leonardo N. Ecija Fellowship San Bartolome Chapel Nueva Ecija
FRIDAY
Candaba Fellowship 3PM El Seńor Salvador Parish Candaba Pampanga
Console Combine Fellowship Console Village Chapel Holy Trinity, Bacoor Cavite
Pabahay 2000 Combine Fellowship 4PM San Isidro Labrador Chapel
Malaria Fellowship 2PM San Isidro Labrador Chapel
Nueva Ecija Combine Fellowship 2PM San Isidro Labrador Parish, Kawayan Bugtong Nueva Ecija
Pangasinan Combine Fellowship 5PM Malasique Pangasinan Cathedral
Commonwealth Q.C. Fellowship 1PM Jesus Of Nazareth Villa Beatriz Commonwealth Q.C.
Salacot San Miguel Fellowship 2PM San Isidro Labrador, Bugtong Candava Pampanga
SATURDAY
Bagong Barrio Combine 6PM St. Joseph the Worker Parish Balintawak Q.C.
Mahakot Batangas Fellowship Brgy. Covered Court, Mahakot
Bagong Silang Fellowship 4PM Miraculous Medal Sto. Nińo Parish, Ph4 Pkg I Bagong Silang Caloocan
Maysilo Malabon Fellowship 6PM Nuestra Seńora Dela Paz Chapel Tongco Yanga St. Maysilo Malabon
DM Combine 6PM Two Hearts Of Jesus & Mary Chapel, DM Compound Caloocan
Cielito Homes Fellowship Mary Homes Chapel, San Isidro Labrador Parish
San Roque de Navotas Fellowship San Roque de Navotas Parish, Navotas City
Pasig Combine Fellowship 3PM Sebastian Parish, Pinagbuhatan Pasig City
Dalandanan Combine Fellowship Heart of Jesus & Mary Parish Dalandanan
Maligaya Novaliches Fellowship Covered Court, Bukluran Maligaya Park
SUNDAY
Mother Unit 8AM 2nd flr. Maypajo Public Market, J.P. Rizal Maypajo Caloocan
Bulacan Sunday Gathering 4PM Balagtas Sports Complex, Balagtas Bulacan
Batangas Sunday Gathering 4PM Darasa Tanauan Batangas
Cavite Sunday Gathering 4PM Imus Gymnasium, Imus Cavite
La Union Sunday Gathering Catbaguen La Union Christ the King High School Gym